8:45AM            TICKET SALES BEGIN

9:00AM            COACHES MEETING

*Room 139

9:15AM            DOORS OPEN TO SPECTATORS

9:25AM            NATIONAL ANTHEM

9:30AM            AAA JAZZ COMPETITION

12:00PM          AAA KICK COMPETITION

2:15PM            AAA JAZZ & KICK AWARDS

2:30PM            COACHES MEETING

*Room 139

2:45PM            A & AA JAZZ COMPETITION

5:15PM            A & AA JAZZ AWARDS

5:45PM            A & AA KICK COMPETITION

8:00PM            A & AA KICK AWARDS

 

AAA JAZZ PERFORMANCE ORDER

*teams in bold face Side A (sound table)

 

APPLE VALLEY B SQUAD

SPRING LAKE PARK B SQUAD

ROSEVILLE B SQUAD

EDINA  B SQUAD

IRONDALE B SQUAD

 

 

EAGAN VARSITY

 

ROCHESTER JM JV

 

NEW PRAGUE VARSITY

 

ROSEVILLE JV

 

DULUTH EAST VARSITY

 

SPRING LAKE PARK JV

 

BLOOMINGTON KENNEDY VARSITY

 

APPLE VALLEY JV

 

ROGERS VARSITY

 

EDINA JV

 

ANDOVER VARSITY

 

IRONDALE JV

 

 

JUDGES SWITCH SIDES JUDGES SWITCH SIDES JUDGES SWITCH SIDES JUDGES SWITCH SIDE

 

 

ROGERS JV

 

ROSEVILLE VARSITY

 

ANDOVER JV

 

ROCHESTER JM  VARSITY

 

NEW PRAGUE JV

 

IRONDALE VARSITY

 

EAGAN JV

 

SPRING LAKE PARK VARSITY

               

DULUTH EAST JV

 

APPLE VALLEY VARSITY

 

BLOOMINGTON KENNEDY JV

 

EDINA VARSITY

AAA KICK PERFORMANCE ORDER

*teams in bold face Side A (sound table)

 

IRONDALE B SQUAD

 

NEW PRAGUE V

 

ROSEVILLE JV

 

EAGAN V

 

ROCHESTER JM JV

 

DULUTH EAST V

 

SPRING LAKE PARK JV

 

ANDOVER V

 

EDINA JV

 

OWATONNA V

 

IRONDALE JV

 

BLOOMINGTON KENNEDY V

 

APPLE VALLEY JV

 

ROGERS V

 

JUDGES SWITCH SIDES  JUDGES SWITCH SIDES  JUDGES SWITCH SIDES

 

 

ROSEVILLE V

 

OWATONNA JV

 

APPLE VALLEY V

 

ANDOVER JV

 

EDINA V

NEW PRAGUE JV

 

ROCHESTER JM V

 

BLOOMINGTON KENNEDY  JV

 

IRONDALE V

 

                               

 

SPRING LAKE PARK V

 

A & AA JAZZ PERFORMANCE ORDER

*teams in bold face Side A (sound table)

 

 

CROSBY-IRONTON B SQUAD A

 

ZUMBROTA-MAZEPPA JV A

 

SOUTH ST PAUL B SQUAD AA

 

NEW ULM CATHERDRAL JV A

 

MOUND WESTONKA JV AA

 

RANDOLPH JV A

 

KASSON-MANTORVILLE JV AA

 

CROSBY-IRONTON JV A

 

BECKER JV AA

 

CANNON FALLS JV A

 

HILL MURRAY JV AA

 

CONCORDIA ACADEMY V A

 

SOUTH ST PAUL JV AA

 

LAKE CITY V A

 

ORONO V AA

 

PACT CHARTER SCHOOL V A

 

MOUND WESTONKA V AA

 

DULUTH MARSHALL V A

 

KASSON-MANTORVILLE V AA

 

WABASHA-KELLOGG V A

 

BECKER V AA

 

NEW ULM CATHEDRAL V A

 

SOUTH ST PAUL V AA

 

CROSBY-IRONTON V A

 

HILL MURRAY V AA

 

ZUMBROTA-MAZEPPA V A

 

SARTELL V AA

 

RANDOLPH V A

 

CANNON FALLS V A

 

ST CHARLES V A

 

STUDIO OF STARS EXHIBITION

A & AA KICK PERFORMANCE ORDER

*teams in bold face Side A (sound table)

 

STUDIO STARS EXHIBITION

 

RANDOLPH JV A

 

SOUTH ST PAUL JV AA

 

GOODHUE JV A

 

BECKER JV AA

 

CANNON FALLS JV A

 

HILL MURRAY V AA

 

ZUMBROTA-MAZEPPA JV A

 

SARTELL V AA

 

LAKE CITY JV A

 

MOUND WESTONKA V AA

 

CROSBY-IRONTON JV A

 

BECKER V AA

 

PACT CHARTER SCHOOL V A

 

ORONO V AA                      

 

LAKE CITY V A

 

SOUTH ST PAUL V AA

 

CONCORDIA ACADEMY V A

 

AUSTIN V AA

WABASHA-KELLOGG V A

 

RANDOLPH V A

 

CANNON FALLS V A

 

NEW ULM CATHEDRAL V A

 

CROSBY-IRONTON V A

 

ST CHARLES V A

 

ZUMBROTA-MAZEPPA V A

 

GOODHUE V A


Minnesota High School Dance Team Online All content property of Erin Kruesi (c) 2012. For entertainment purposes only.