AAA B, Junior Varsity & Varsity Jazz
  Side A (Balcony side)                                                          Side B
9:45-12:00pm Team 1– AAA B Jazz -Hopkins B
  Team 2  – AAA B Jazz-Lakeville South B
  Team 3  – AAA B Jazz Wayzata B
  Team 4-AAA B Jazz-Prior Lake B
  Team 5-AAA B Jazz-Burnsville B
  OFFICIALS MOVE
  Team 6-AAA B-Chaska B
  Team 7-AAA B Jazz-Minnetonka B
  Team 8- AAA B Jazz-Eden Prairie B
  Team 9-AAA B Jazz-Mounds View B
  Team 10-AAA B Jazz-Eastview B
  Team 11-AAA B Jazz-Blaine B
  Team 1-AAA JV Jazz-Prior Lake JV
  Team 1-AAA V Jazz-Robbinsdale Armstrong
  Team 2– AAA JV Jazz-Wayzata JV
  Team 2-AAA V Jazz-Eden Prairie
  Team 3-AAA JV Jazz-Park JV
  Team 3-AAA V Jazz-Mounds View
  Team 4-AAA JV Jazz-Lakeville South JV
  Team 4-AAA V Jazz-Eastview
  Team 5-AAA JV Jazz-Rochester Mayo JV
  Team 5-AAA V Jazz-Minnetonka
  Team 6-AAA JV Jazz-Burnsville JV
  Team 6-AAA V Jazz-Blaine
  Team 7-AAA JV Jazz-Hopkins JV
  Team 7-AAA V Jazz-Chaska
  Team 8-AAA JV Jazz-Champlin Park JV
  JUDGES SWITCH
  Team 8-AAA V Jazz-Hopkins
  Team 9-AAA JV Jazz-Mounds View
  Team 9-AAA V Jazz-Prior Lake
  Team 10 – AAA JV Jazz –Blaine
  Team 10-AAA V Jazz Wayzata
  Team 11 – AAA JV Jazz-Robbinsdale Armstrong
  Team 11 AAA V Jazz-Park
  Team 12 -AAA JV Jazz-Chaska JV
  Team 12-AAA V Jazz-Rochester Mayo
  Team 13 –AAA JV Jazz-Eden Prairie JV
  Team 13-AAA V Jazz-Champlin Park
  Team 14-AAA JV Jazz-Eastview JV
  Team 14-AAA V Jazz-Burnsville
  Team 15-AAA JV Jazz-Minnetonka JV
  Team 15-AAA V Jazz-Lakeville South
1:20 Judges Break-Finalize Results for Jazz
  AAA JV / AAA V Kick
1:50 Team 1 –AAA V Kick-Prior Lake
  Team 2 –AAA V Kick-Park
Team 1-AAA JV Kick-Eden Prairie JV
  Team 3 – AAA V Kick-Rochester Mayo
  Team 2 – AAA JV Kick-Mounds View JV
  Team 4– AAA V Kick-Hopkins
  Team 3 – AAA JV Kick-Eastview JV
  Team 5-AAA V Kick-Wayzata
  Team 4 – AAA JV Kick-Chaska JV
  Team 6-AAA V Kick-Burnsville
  Team 5-AAA JV Kick-Minnetonka JV
  Team 7-AAA V Kick-Champlin Park
  Team 6-AAA JV Kick-Blaine JV
  Team 8-AAA V Kick-Lakeville South
  JUDGES MOVE
  Team 9-V Kick-Mounds View
  Team 7-AAA JV Kick-Rochester Mayo JV
  Team 10-AAA V Kick-Chaska
  Team 8-AAA V JV Kick-Burnsville JV
  Team 11 – AAA V Kick-Minnetonka
  Team 9– AAA JV Kick-Hopkins JV
  Team 12– AAA V Kick-Eastview
  Team 10 – AAA JV Kick-Lakeville South JV
  Team 13– AAA V Kick-Blaine
  Team 11-AAA JV Kick-Park JV
  Team 13-AAA V Kick-Robbinsdale Armstrong
  Team 12-AAA JV Kick-Prior Lake  JV
  Team 14-AAA V Kick-Eden Prairie
  Team 13-JV Kick-Wayzata JV
4:45 AWARDS

 

 

 


Minnesota High School Dance Team Online All content property of Erin Kruesi (c) 2012. For entertainment purposes only.