10:55 AM                            National Anthem

11:00 AM                            AA Jazz Competition Begins

12:22 PM                             AA Kick Competition Begins

1:35 PM                               AA Awards

2:10 PM                               National Anthem

2:15 PM                               AAA Jazz Competition Begins

5:25 PM                               AAA Kick Competition Begins

7:50 PM                               AAA Awards

AA Jazz
11:00 Faribault V
11:04 Kasson-Mantorville JV
11:08 South St. Paul V
11:12 North Branch JV
11:16 Mound Westonka V
11:21 Marshall V
JUDGES SWITCH
11:30 Apollo V
11:34 Mound Westonka JV
11:38 Orono V
11:42 South St. Paul JV
11:46 Kasson-Mantorville V
11:50 Mound Westonka B
11:54 North Branch V
11:58 Marshall JV
12:02 Hermantown Proctor V
12:07 St. Charles V
JUDGES BREAK
AA Kick
12:22 Orono V
12:26 South St. Paul JV
12:30 Apollo V
12:34 Faribault JV
12:38 Hermantown Proctor V
12:42 Mound Westonka JV
12:46 St. Charles V
12:51 North Branch V
JUDGES SWITCH
1:00 Austin V
1:05 Faribault V
1:10 Mound Westonka V
1:15 South St. Paul V
1:20 Exhibition: Marshall Middle School
1:35 AWARDS
AAA Jazz
2:15 Roseville B-Squad
2:19 Osseo B-Squad
2:23 Hopkins B-Squad
2:27 Anoka B-squad
2:32 Rogers B-squad
2:37 Minnetonka B-squad
2:42 Edina B-squad
2:55 Elk River JV
2:59 Champlin Park V
3:03 Duluth East JV
3:07 Anoka V
3:11 Hopkins JV
3:15 Maple Grove V
3:19 Roseville JV
3:23 Park V
3:27 Forest Lake Maroon
3:31 Edina V
3:35 Rochester Mayo JV
3:39 Rogers V
3:43 Blaine JV
3:47 Osseo V
3:51 Forest Lake Gold JV
3:55 Minnetonka V
3:59 Eagan JV
JUDGES SWITCH
4:10 Maple Grove JV
4:14 Roseville V
4:18 Champlin Park JV
4:22 Hopkins V
4:26 Edina JV
4:30 Forest Lake V
4:34 Minnetonka JV
4:38 Elk River V
4:42 Osseo JV
4:46 Duluth East V
4:50 Anoka JV
4:54 Eagan V
4:58 Rogers JV
5:02 Blaine V
5:06 Park JV
5:10 Rochester Mayo V
JUDGES BREAK
AAA Kick
5:25 Roseville V
5:29 Edina JV
5:33 Duluth East V
5:37 Osseo JV
5:41 Eagan V
5:45 Rogers JV
5:49 Forest Lake V
5:53 Anoka JV
5:57 Elk River V
6:01 Park JV
6:05 Hopkins V
6:09 Minnetonka JV
6:13 Blaine V
6:18 Northfield V
6:23 Rochester Mayo V
JUDGES SWITCH
6:35 Edina V
6:39 Forest Lake JV
6:43 Anoka V
6:47 Northfield JV
6:51 Rogers V
6:55 Hopkins JV
6:59 Minnetonka V
7:03 Roseville JV
7:07 Champlin Park V
7:11 Eagan JV
7:15 Park V
7:19 Rochester Mayo JV
7:23 Osseo V
7:27 Blaine JV
7:50 AWARDS

 

 

 


Minnesota High School Dance Team Online All content property of Erin Kruesi (c) 2012. For entertainment purposes only.